Mains Race Lineup
1
4wd Stock D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE TOOMER 31 55 (3,2)
2 2RYAN WALTER 32 56 (3,1)
3 3ALEX COUTO 33 57 (2,3)
4 4BRIAN GOBY 34 60 (3,1)
5 5JAMES MELOCCO 35 65 (2,1)
6 6ANDREW THOMPSON 36 66 (3,2)
7 7GREG BAKLA 37 69 (2,3)
8 8DAVID COUPER 38 70 (1,2)
9 9SAM WHITAKER 39 76 (3,2)
10 10STUART MCMAHON 40 76 (2,1)
11 11HASSAN OMAR 41 81 (2,3)
2
4wd Stock C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG HAWKINS 21 36 (2,3)
2 2MICHAEL FRETIN 22 39 (3,1)
3 3BILL ZORBALAS 23 40 (1,2)
4 4ROBERT SMITH 24 43 (1,3)
5 5SCOTT GRIFFITHS 25 47 (2,1)
6 6TRENT JOHNSON 26 49 (2,3)
7 7BEN DARLEY 27 50 (1,2)
8 8CHRIS TAYLOR 28 51 (1,2)
9 9VISHAL MOTEE 29 53 (2,1)
10 10CHAD ANNETTS 30 54 (2,1)
3
4wd Stock B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GILES 11 18 (1,2)
2 2NATHAN SOWTER 12 20 (2,1)
3 3JEFFREY PITT 13 21 (1,3)
4 4BRAD STAFFORD 14 23 (1,3)
5 5OSCAR SHERRY 15 24 (3,2)
6 6GLEN ANDREWS 16 27 (2,3)
7 7ADEN YOUNG 17 29 (3,2)
8 8RON CURBY 18 32 (1,3)
9 9CRAIG MCGOWAN 19 32 (3,1)
10 10BRADLEY FASHER 20 34 (1,2)
4
4wd Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENJAMIN HOWARD 1 0 (3,2)
2 2SCOTT PETTET 2 4 (3,2)
3 3CHRIS MILTON 3 5 (1,2)
4 4JON MCMILLIN 4 9 (2,3)
5 5PAUL SHANNON 5 10 (2,1)
6 6SAM SAAD 6 12 (2,1)
7 7MATT SECKOLD 7 13 (1,2)
8 8DALLAS GARDINER 8 15 (3,2)
9 9ANTHONY TAN 9 16 (3,2)
10 10GEOFF GOH 10 18 (3,2)
5
4wd Mod B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN PRYOR 11 21 (2,1)
2 2MICHAEL SNEDDEN 12 22 (3,2)
3 3STEPHEN SNEDDEN 13 24 (1,2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 14 28 (1,2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 15 29 (3,2)
6
4wd Mod A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARI BAKLA 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MATTHEW COUPER 2 5 (3,2)
3 3JARRED KING 3 5 (2,3)
4 4JAROD MENT 4 7 (1,3)
5 5LACHLAN DONNELLY 5 8 (3,2)
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN 6 10 (2,1)
7 7PETER SECKOLD 7 11 (1,3)
8 8BEN CRIBBIN 8 14 (3,2)
9 9DAVID WARNER 9 17 (2,3)
10 10CAM SAUTELLE 10 20 (3,1)
7
540 B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3CHRIS TAYLOR 13 19 (1,3)
2 4BRIAN GOBY 14 19 (2,3)
3 5SCOTT MACGEE 15 23 (1,2)
4 6GREG BAKLA 16 26 (1,3)
5 7DARREN PRYOR 17 33 (1,3)
6 8CHAD ANNETTS 18 36 (2,3)
7 9GARY BOYCE 19 36 (3,1)
8 10LINCOLN ISERGIN 20 37 (1,2)
9 1TAUPHEEQ OMAR
10 2MITCHELL ISERGIN
11 11RAYMOND SAVILLE
12 12NOAH SNEDDEN
8
540 A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SMITH 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BRADD VERCOE 2 2 (3,2)
3 3PETER COUPER 3 6 (2,1)
4 4STEPHEN SNEDDEN 4 10 (2,3)
5 5MICHAEL FRETIN 5 10 (1,2)
6 6SCOTT GRIFFITHS 6 11 (2,1)
7 7DAN MAHER 7 13 (1,3)
8 8JAMES MELOCCO 8 14 (3,2)
9 9ANDREW THOMPSON 9 15 (1,2)
10 10GEOFF GOH 10 16 (3,2)
11 11BEN DARLEY
12 12DAVID COUPER
9
4wd Stock D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE TOOMER 31 55 (3,2)
2 2RYAN WALTER 32 56 (3,1)
3 3ALEX COUTO 33 57 (2,3)
4 4BRIAN GOBY 34 60 (3,1)
5 5JAMES MELOCCO 35 65 (2,1)
6 6ANDREW THOMPSON 36 66 (3,2)
7 7GREG BAKLA 37 69 (2,3)
8 8DAVID COUPER 38 70 (1,2)
9 9SAM WHITAKER 39 76 (3,2)
10 10STUART MCMAHON 40 76 (2,1)
11 11HASSAN OMAR 41 81 (2,3)
10
4wd Stock C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG HAWKINS 21 36 (2,3)
2 2MICHAEL FRETIN 22 39 (3,1)
3 3BILL ZORBALAS 23 40 (1,2)
4 4ROBERT SMITH 24 43 (1,3)
5 5SCOTT GRIFFITHS 25 47 (2,1)
6 6TRENT JOHNSON 26 49 (2,3)
7 7BEN DARLEY 27 50 (1,2)
8 8CHRIS TAYLOR 28 51 (1,2)
9 9VISHAL MOTEE 29 53 (2,1)
10 10CHAD ANNETTS 30 54 (2,1)
11
4wd Stock B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GILES 11 18 (1,2)
2 2NATHAN SOWTER 12 20 (2,1)
3 3JEFFREY PITT 13 21 (1,3)
4 4BRAD STAFFORD 14 23 (1,3)
5 5OSCAR SHERRY 15 24 (3,2)
6 6GLEN ANDREWS 16 27 (2,3)
7 7ADEN YOUNG 17 29 (3,2)
8 8RON CURBY 18 32 (1,3)
9 9CRAIG MCGOWAN 19 32 (3,1)
10 10BRADLEY FASHER 20 34 (1,2)
12
4wd Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENJAMIN HOWARD 1 0 (3,2)
2 2SCOTT PETTET 2 4 (3,2)
3 3CHRIS MILTON 3 5 (1,2)
4 4JON MCMILLIN 4 9 (2,3)
5 5PAUL SHANNON 5 10 (2,1)
6 6SAM SAAD 6 12 (2,1)
7 7MATT SECKOLD 7 13 (1,2)
8 8DALLAS GARDINER 8 15 (3,2)
9 9ANTHONY TAN 9 16 (3,2)
10 10GEOFF GOH 10 18 (3,2)
13
4wd Mod B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN PRYOR 11 21 (2,1)
2 2MICHAEL SNEDDEN 12 22 (3,2)
3 3STEPHEN SNEDDEN 13 24 (1,2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 14 28 (1,2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 15 29 (3,2)
14
4wd Mod A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARI BAKLA 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MATTHEW COUPER 2 5 (3,2)
3 3JARRED KING 3 5 (2,3)
4 4JAROD MENT 4 7 (1,3)
5 5LACHLAN DONNELLY 5 8 (3,2)
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN 6 10 (2,1)
7 7PETER SECKOLD 7 11 (1,3)
8 8BEN CRIBBIN 8 14 (3,2)
9 9DAVID WARNER 9 17 (2,3)
10 10CAM SAUTELLE 10 20 (3,1)
15
540 B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3CHRIS TAYLOR 13 19 (1,3)
2 4BRIAN GOBY 14 19 (2,3)
3 5SCOTT MACGEE 15 23 (1,2)
4 6GREG BAKLA 16 26 (1,3)
5 7DARREN PRYOR 17 33 (1,3)
6 8CHAD ANNETTS 18 36 (2,3)
7 9GARY BOYCE 19 36 (3,1)
8 10LINCOLN ISERGIN 20 37 (1,2)
9 1TAUPHEEQ OMAR
10 2MITCHELL ISERGIN
11 11RAYMOND SAVILLE
12 12NOAH SNEDDEN
16
540 A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SMITH 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BRADD VERCOE 2 2 (3,2)
3 3PETER COUPER 3 6 (2,1)
4 4STEPHEN SNEDDEN 4 10 (2,3)
5 5MICHAEL FRETIN 5 10 (1,2)
6 6SCOTT GRIFFITHS 6 11 (2,1)
7 7DAN MAHER 7 13 (1,3)
8 8JAMES MELOCCO 8 14 (3,2)
9 9ANDREW THOMPSON 9 15 (1,2)
10 10GEOFF GOH 10 16 (3,2)
11 11BEN DARLEY
12 12DAVID COUPER
17
4wd Stock D3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE TOOMER 31 55 (3,2)
2 2RYAN WALTER 32 56 (3,1)
3 3ALEX COUTO 33 57 (2,3)
4 4BRIAN GOBY 34 60 (3,1)
5 5JAMES MELOCCO 35 65 (2,1)
6 6ANDREW THOMPSON 36 66 (3,2)
7 7GREG BAKLA 37 69 (2,3)
8 8DAVID COUPER 38 70 (1,2)
9 9SAM WHITAKER 39 76 (3,2)
10 10STUART MCMAHON 40 76 (2,1)
11 11HASSAN OMAR 41 81 (2,3)
18
4wd Stock C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG HAWKINS 21 36 (2,3)
2 2MICHAEL FRETIN 22 39 (3,1)
3 3BILL ZORBALAS 23 40 (1,2)
4 4ROBERT SMITH 24 43 (1,3)
5 5SCOTT GRIFFITHS 25 47 (2,1)
6 6TRENT JOHNSON 26 49 (2,3)
7 7BEN DARLEY 27 50 (1,2)
8 8CHRIS TAYLOR 28 51 (1,2)
9 9VISHAL MOTEE 29 53 (2,1)
10 10CHAD ANNETTS 30 54 (2,1)
19
4wd Stock B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GILES 11 18 (1,2)
2 2NATHAN SOWTER 12 20 (2,1)
3 3JEFFREY PITT 13 21 (1,3)
4 4BRAD STAFFORD 14 23 (1,3)
5 5OSCAR SHERRY 15 24 (3,2)
6 6GLEN ANDREWS 16 27 (2,3)
7 7ADEN YOUNG 17 29 (3,2)
8 8RON CURBY 18 32 (1,3)
9 9CRAIG MCGOWAN 19 32 (3,1)
10 10BRADLEY FASHER 20 34 (1,2)
20
4wd Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENJAMIN HOWARD 1 0 (3,2)
2 2SCOTT PETTET 2 4 (3,2)
3 3CHRIS MILTON 3 5 (1,2)
4 4JON MCMILLIN 4 9 (2,3)
5 5PAUL SHANNON 5 10 (2,1)
6 6SAM SAAD 6 12 (2,1)
7 7MATT SECKOLD 7 13 (1,2)
8 8DALLAS GARDINER 8 15 (3,2)
9 9ANTHONY TAN 9 16 (3,2)
10 10GEOFF GOH 10 18 (3,2)
21
4wd Mod B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN PRYOR 11 21 (2,1)
2 2MICHAEL SNEDDEN 12 22 (3,2)
3 3STEPHEN SNEDDEN 13 24 (1,2)
4 4GLENN GRINTER 14 28 (1,2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 15 29 (3,2)
22
4wd Mod A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARI BAKLA 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MATTHEW COUPER 2 5 (3,2)
3 3JARRED KING 3 5 (2,3)
4 4JAROD MENT 4 7 (1,3)
5 5LACHLAN DONNELLY 5 8 (3,2)
6 6JORDAN ISERGIN 6 10 (2,1)
7 7PETER SECKOLD 7 11 (1,3)
8 8BEN CRIBBIN 8 14 (3,2)
9 9DAVID WARNER 9 17 (2,3)
10 10CAM SAUTELLE 10 20 (3,1)
23
540 B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS TAYLOR
2 2BRIAN GOBY 14 19 (2,3)
3 3SCOTT MACGEE 15 23 (1,2)
4 4GREG BAKLA 16 26 (1,3)
5 5DARREN PRYOR 17 33 (1,3)
6 6CHAD ANNETTS 18 36 (2,3)
7 7GARY BOYCE 19 36 (3,1)
8 8LINCOLN ISERGIN 20 37 (1,2)
9 9TAUPHEEQ OMAR
10 10MITCHELL ISERGIN
11 11RAYMOND SAVILLE 23 44 (1,2)
12 12NOAH SNEDDEN
24
540 A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SMITH 1 0 (2,1)
2 2BRADD VERCOE 2 2 (3,2)
3 3PETER COUPER 3 6 (2,1)
4 4STEPHEN SNEDDEN 4 10 (2,3)
5 5MICHAEL FRETIN 5 10 (1,2)
6 6SCOTT GRIFFITHS 6 11 (2,1)
7 7DAN MAHER 7 13 (1,3)
8 8JAMES MELOCCO 8 14 (3,2)
9 9ANDREW THOMPSON 9 15 (1,2)
10 10GEOFF GOH 10 16 (3,2)
11 11BEN DARLEY
12 13DAVID COUPER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hills Offroad RC
Registrations Entries: 168
Drivers: 98
Total Race Laps 5,167
Total Race Time 39 hours, 44 minutes, 51 seconds
close X