Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
4wd Stock (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN DARLEY
2 2CHAD ANNETTS
3 3VISHAL MOTEE
4 4BRIAN GOBY
5 5STEVE TOOMER
6 6JAMES MELOCCO
7 7ALEX COUTO
8 8STUART MCMAHON
9 9SAM WHITAKER
2
4wd Stock (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG MCGOWAN
2 2BILL ZORBALAS
3 3ROBERT SMITH
4 4OSCAR SHERRY
5 5SCOTT GRIFFITHS
6 6CHRIS TAYLOR
7 7TRENT JOHNSON
8 8RYAN WALTER
9 9DAVID COUPER
10 10ANDREW THOMPSON
11 11GREG BAKLA
3
4wd Stock (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GILES
2 2JEFFREY PITT
3 3BRAD STAFFORD
4 4RON CURBY
5 5NATHAN SOWTER
6 6BRADLEY FASHER
7 7GLEN ANDREWS
8 8CRAIG HAWKINS
9 9ADEN YOUNG
10 10ANTHONY TAN
11 11HASSAN OMAR
4
4wd Stock (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENJAMIN HOWARD
2 2CHRIS MILTON
3 3SCOTT PETTET
4 4MATT SECKOLD
5 5PAUL SHANNON
6 6SAM SAAD
7 7JON MCMILLIN
8 8DALLAS GARDINER
9 9GEOFF GOH
10 10MICHAEL FRETIN
5
4wd Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID WARNER
2 2CAM SAUTELLE
3 3DARREN PRYOR
4 4STEPHEN SNEDDEN
5 5MICHAEL SNEDDEN
6 6GLENN GRINTER
7 7MICHAEL BRUCE
6
4wd Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARI BAKLA
2 2JAROD MENT
3 3JARRED KING
4 4LACHLAN DONNELLY
5 5PETER SECKOLD
6 6MATTHEW COUPER
7 7JORDAN ISERGIN
8 8BEN CRIBBIN
7
540 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT GRIFFITHS
2 2JAMES MELOCCO
3 3GARY BOYCE
4 4CHAD ANNETTS
5 5RAYMOND SAVILLE
6 6NOAH SNEDDEN
7 7STEPHEN SNEDDEN
8 8JOHN GRIFFEY
9 9TAUPHEEQ OMAR
8
540 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN MAHER
2 2ANDREW THOMPSON
3 3CHRIS TAYLOR
4 4BRIAN GOBY
5 5DAVID COUPER
6 6BEN DARLEY
7 7LINCOLN ISERGIN
8 8MITCHELL ISERGIN
9 9PETER MIHALOPOULOS
9
540 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT SMITH
2 2BRADD VERCOE
3 3PETER COUPER
4 4MICHAEL FRETIN
5 5SCOTT MACGEE
6 6GREG BAKLA
7 7GEOFF GOH
8 8DARREN PRYOR
9 9RON CURBY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hills Offroad RC
Registrations Entries: 168
Drivers: 98
Total Race Laps 5,167
Total Race Time 39 hours, 44 minutes, 51 seconds
close X