Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
4wd Stock (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN GOBY
2 2CHAD ANNETTS
3 3STUART MCMAHON
4 4ALEX COUTO
5 6JAMES MELOCCO
6 7VISHAL MOTEE
7 8SAM WHITAKER
8 9STEVE TOOMER
9 10BEN DARLEY
2
4wd Stock (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL ZORBALAS
2 2TRENT JOHNSON
3 3CHRIS TAYLOR
4 4OSCAR SHERRY
5 5ROBERT SMITH
6 6ANDREW THOMPSON
7 7SCOTT GRIFFITHS
8 8CRAIG MCGOWAN
9 9RYAN WALTER
10 10GREG BAKLA
11 11DAVID COUPER
3
4wd Stock (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFFREY PITT
2 2NATHAN SOWTER
3 3CRAIG HAWKINS
4 4SCOTT GILES
5 5RON CURBY
6 6BRADLEY FASHER
7 7ANTHONY TAN
8 8BRAD STAFFORD
9 9ADEN YOUNG
10 10GLEN ANDREWS
11 11HASSAN OMAR
4
4wd Stock (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM SAAD
2 2SCOTT PETTET
3 3BENJAMIN HOWARD
4 4DALLAS GARDINER
5 5CHRIS MILTON
6 6PAUL SHANNON
7 7JON MCMILLIN
8 8MATT SECKOLD
9 9GEOFF GOH
10 10MICHAEL FRETIN
5
4wd Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID WARNER
2 2CAM SAUTELLE
3 3MICHAEL SNEDDEN
4 4DARREN PRYOR
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE
6 6GLENN GRINTER
7 7STEPHEN SNEDDEN
6
4wd Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LACHLAN DONNELLY
2 2ARI BAKLA
3 3MATTHEW COUPER
4 4JARRED KING
5 5JORDAN ISERGIN
6 6JAROD MENT
7 7BEN CRIBBIN
8 8PETER SECKOLD
7
540 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN SNEDDEN
2 2RAYMOND SAVILLE
3 3JOHN GRIFFEY
4 4SCOTT GRIFFITHS
5 5NOAH SNEDDEN
6 6TAUPHEEQ OMAR
7 7CHAD ANNETTS
8 8JAMES MELOCCO
9 9GARY BOYCE
8
540 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS TAYLOR
2 2DAN MAHER
3 3BRIAN GOBY
4 4LINCOLN ISERGIN
5 5DAVID COUPER
6 6MITCHELL ISERGIN
7 7PETER MIHALOPOULOS
8 8ANDREW THOMPSON
9 9BEN DARLEY
9
540 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRADD VERCOE
2 2GEOFF GOH
3 3ROBERT SMITH
4 4PETER COUPER
5 5RON CURBY
6 6GREG BAKLA
7 7DARREN PRYOR
8 8MICHAEL FRETIN
9 9SCOTT MACGEE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Hills Offroad RC
Registrations Entries: 168
Drivers: 98
Total Race Laps 5,167
Total Race Time 39 hours, 44 minutes, 51 seconds
close X